Mouse Skates
Esptiger Ice V2 Mouse Skates for Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2C
Choose your option
ESPTiger YanZi Mouse Skates For Logitech G-Pro SuperLight 2 Dex - BLUE
Choose your option
ESPTiger ICE V2 Mouse Skates for Arbiter Studio - Akitsu
Choose your option
ESPTiger ICE V2 Mouse Skates For Razer DeathAdder V4 Pro
Choose your option
ESPTiger ICE V2 Mouse Skates for Pulsar Xlite CrazyLight
Choose your option
ESPTiger ICE V2 Mouse Skates for Pulsar ZywOo Medium/Mini
Choose your option
ESPTiger ICE V2 Mouse Skates for ZOWIE EC1 DW - EC2 DW - EC3 DW
Choose your option
ESPTiger SNOW Mouse Skates for Pulsar X2 - X2H - X2mini - X2H mini - PR
Choose your option
ESPTiger SNOW Mouse Skates for Razer DeathAdder V4 Pro
Choose your option
Errennir POM Mouse Skates For Vaxee XE-S
Choose your option
Errennir POM Mouse Skates For FinalMouse Ultralight 2 - CapeTown 2 - Starlight 2
Choose your option
Errennir POM Mouse Skates For Vaxee NP01SW
Choose your option
Errennir POM Mouse Skates For Lamzu Maya X
Choose your option
Errennir POM Mouse Skates For Razer Viper V3 Pro
Choose your option
Errennir POM Mouse Skates For Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT
Choose your option
Errennir POM Mouse Skates For Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2
Choose your option
Errennir POM Mouse Skates - Universal Round Dots
Choose your option
Esptiger KRYOS Mouse Skates For Zowie EC1 - EC2 - EC3
Choose your option
Esptiger KRYOS Mouse Skates For ZOWIE U2 - ZA13 - FK2 - S2 DW
Choose your option
Esptiger KRYOS Mouse Skates For Logitech G PRO X Superlight 2 Dex
Choose your option
Premium Mouse Skates & Replacement Mouse Feet for Gaming
Shop the largest selection of gaming mouse skates and replacement mouse feet at ADDICE Inc. We carry aftermarket PTFE, glass, and POM mouse skates from EspTiger, ERRENNIR, Artisan, and more — compatible with Logitech, Razer, Zowie, Pulsar, Endgame Gear, Vaxee, FinalMouse, and 50+ mouse models. Our premium mouse feet reduce friction, increase glide speed, and deliver the precision competitive FPS gamers demand. Find Ice V2, KRYOS, Snow, and YanZi series skates with free shipping on qualifying orders. Upgrade your aim today.
Why Choose ADDICE for Mouse Skates?
- Widest Compatibility: 200+ SKUs covering every major gaming mouse brand and model
- Premium Materials: Pure PTFE, borosilicate glass, and engineered POM compounds
- Esports-Proven: Used by professional players for tournament-level performance
- Easy Installation: Pre-cut shapes with adhesive backing for tool-free replacement
About Addice Inc
At Addice Inc, we’re passionate about providing gamers and tech enthusiasts with high-quality accessories that blend performance, durability, and modern design. Every product in our store is carefully chosen to meet the standards of professionals and everyday users who demand reliability and precision.
We work directly with trusted brands to guarantee authentic products and manufacturer-backed warranties. Our goal is to deliver a smooth and secure shopping experience — with fast shipping, easy returns, and responsive customer support — so you can shop with complete confidence every time.

